Коттеджные поселки в Наро-Фоминском районе

Населенные пункты

А
деревня Афанасьево
СТ Аметист
деревня Алымовка
деревня Алабино
деревня Афинеево
деревня Акиньшино
СТ Апрелевка
Апрелевка
ПС Архангельский
СНТ Астра
СПК Алешково
деревня Алексино
деревня Акулово
деревня Ахматово
деревня Алексеевка
СТ Авиатор
СНТ Афганец
поселок Александровка
СТ Амра
Апрелевка
деревня Афинеево
село Атепцево
Алопово
Б
деревня Болдаково
СНТ Берёзка
деревня Бараново
деревня Бараново
село Борисово
деревня Борисовка
СТ Берёзка-89
деревня Большие Семёнычи
деревня Бурцево
СТ Берёзка
СТ Берёзка-1
деревня Бекасово
СТ Бекасово-2
СНТ Березка
деревня Большие Горки
деревня Бельково
ПДО Бекасово
деревня Башкино
СНТ Березовка
деревня Бавыкино
поселок Базисный Питомник
СТ Бирюлево
ПС Башкино
СТ Березка-89
деревня Большие Семенычи
СТ Березка
Брехово
Совхоз Боровский
Белоусово
В
ПСК Волна-Радио
СТ Ветеранов-Фронтовиков
СТ Восток
СТ Вузсервис
ТИЗ Восток
СТ ВНИИ Стройдормаш
СТ Ветеран
СТ Вертолёт
СНТ Виктория
ДНТ Ветеран
СНТ Верейский
СНТ Верея
деревня Васильево
Верея
СТ Верховье
деревня Верховье
СТ Восход-81
СТ Восход-1
СНТ Восход
СТ Весна
СТ Ветерок
СТ Ветерок-2
СТ Ветеран-2
Ворсино
СНТ Вереск
СТ Вертолет
деревня Васильчиново
СНТ Ветеранов-Фронтовиков
Г
деревня Глаголево
деревня Горчаково
СТ Головково
СНТ Глаголево-2
СНТ Голицыно
деревня Головково
СТ Геофизик
СТ Горки
деревня Горчухино
деревня Глинки
СТ Головеньки
деревня Головеньки
деревня Григорово
Д
СТ Динамо-3
СТ Десна
СТ Дачное
деревня Долгино
территория ДПК Мирный
СНТ ДОК ЦАС
СНТ Динамо-3
деревня Детенково
СНТ Дорожник
СТ Дубки
СНТ Дубрава-Плесенское
СНТ Десна 32103
Деденево
СНТ Десна воинской части №32103
СНТ Десна воинской части №32103
СТ Дружба
СНТ Дубрава
деревня Деденево
СНТ Десна воинской части 32103
СПК Досуг
Е
деревня Елизарово
деревня Елизарово
деревня Елагино
Ж
деревня Жихарево
деревня Жёдочи
СПК Железнодорожник
СНТ Журналист
деревня Жедочи
СНТ Журналист
З
СНТ Зевс
ДП Загородный
ДНП Заречье
деревня Заречье
деревня Золотьково
СТ Золотьково
деревня Зинаевка
СПК Здоровье
деревня Загряжское
СТ Заря УПП ВОС
деревня Зверево
СТ Зверево
СТ Заречье
ДНТ Запрудное
Зверево
СТ Зверево
СНТ Заречье
И
деревня Ивановское
ДКП Исток
СУ Ивушка
деревня Инино
СТ Исток
деревня Иневка
СТ Инеевка
СТ Ивушка
СНТ Иневка
деревня Ильинское
СНТ Исьма
СНТ Индустрия
ДСК имени Ларина
К
деревня Кузьминское
СТ Кантемировец
деревня Кобяково
СТ Контакт
деревня Кузнецово
деревня Коровино
СТ Красная Звезда
СТ Квант
деревня Кромино
СУ Купелицы
СТ Красный Луч
деревня Каменка
деревня Каменка
СТ Красная Горка
поселок Красные Горки
ПГТ Калининец
деревня Клово
село Каменское
СТ Колос
ПГТ Калининец
Кубинка
Краснознаменск
деревня Ковригино
СТ Книжник
СТ Кедр
деревня Каурцево
Иван купала
СНТ Контакт
Киевский
поселок Красноармейское Лесничество
деревня Котово
СНТ Карьер
деревня Курапово
СТ Крона
СТ Кинематографист-2
СТ Космос
Крекшино
Кузнецово
Кокошкино
Климкино
Л
деревня Лужки
СПК Лужки
СНТ Лилия-2
СТ Локомотив
СТ Лесной Ручей
СТ Лесная Поляна
ДКП Луговое
СТ Луч
СТ Лесная Радуга
СНТ Лилия
СТ Лубянка
СТ Лира
СТ Лесное
СТ Лакомка
СНТ Лидер
СТ Лесное-Тарасково
СТ Лесная Радуга
СТ Лайнер
СНТ Любава
СУ Лесная Поляна
поселок Леспромхоза
СНТ Лето
деревня Любаново
деревня Литвиново
Шишкин лес
М
деревня Милюково
СТ Мичуринец-50
деревня Мартемьяново
деревня Милюково
деревня Монаково
деревня Малые Горки
ДНТ Мишуткино-7
деревня Мишуткино
ДСК Международник
деревня Митяево
деревня Могутово
СТ Московский
СПК Междуречье
СТ Молодёжный
деревня Мельниково
СТ Машиностроитель
ДСК Международник
деревня Малые Семенычи
ПС Мачихино
СТ Монтажник-81
СТ Международник
СТ Маяк-2
СНТ Мамыри-2
СТ МИЗ
деревня Малые Горки
деревня Митенино
СТ Молодежный
деревня Мишуткино коттеджный поселок Глаголево-Парк
Н
СТ Недра
деревня Настасьино
СНТ Новые Черемушки
поселок НИИ Радио
Наро-Фоминск
деревня Новинское
СТ Новинское
деревня Новоникольское
ДКП Николины сады
СТ Ново-Спасское
деревня Новоглаголево
деревня Нара
СТ Нара-2
деревня Никольские Дворы
СНТ Надежда
деревня Новосумино
деревня Настасьино
деревня Новая
деревня Нероново
СТ Надежда
деревня Назарьево
СТ Новь
СНТ Нара-ПТО ГХ
СТ Нива-2
поселок Новая Ольховка
Нефедово
СУ Нара
деревня Нефедово
СНТ Нефтяник-90
О
ДКП Околица
деревня Обухово
СТ Отдых
СНТ Орион
СТ Олимпиец
СНТ Орбита
СНТ Орбита-2
СТ Огородник
СТ Отдых-1
СНТ Озёрное
СНТ Отдых Строителя
СНТ Ольховка
Обнинск
Новая ольховка
деревня Орешково
СТ Ольховка
СНТ Озерное
СТ Омхово-2
П
село Петровское
деревня Пафнутовка
хутор Покровка
СНТ Первомайское
СНТ Первомайское
СТ Причал
деревня Плесенское
СТ Полесье
СТ Полесье-2
СТ Полесье
поселок Первомайское
деревня Пятовское
СНТ Поляна
деревня Першино
СТ Пенсионер
деревня Поповка
деревня Павлищево
СТ Прибор
СТ Поиск
СТ Планета
деревня Порядино
СТ Протва-2
СТ Полесье-2
СТ Полюс
посёлок Пионерский
СТ Пролетарец-2
деревня Плаксино
СНТ Победитель
СТ Порядино
Поляна
поселок Пионерский
СТ Пролетарец-4
деревня Павлово
Первомайское
Большое Покровское
Птичное
Плесенское
Р
СТ Рубин
ДСК Радио
деревня Руднево
деревня Рогозинино
СТ Росинка
СНТ Радуга
СПК Родник
СТ Ручеёк
СНТ Ручеёк-2
СНТ Родничок Завод 400
СНТ Родник
СТ Россия
СТ Родник
СНТ Ручеёк-99
СТ Разгуляй
СТ Руть
деревня Роща
СТ Родничок
СТ Русь
СНТ Раздолье
СНТ Рассудово
СНТ Радуга
СТ Родничёк
СНТ Росс
СТ Рассвет
деревня Рыжково
СТ Рыжково
СНТ Ручеек-99
СТ Родничек
СНТ Рассудово
деревня Рогачево
деревня Радчино
Рассудово
Наро-Фоминский р-н деревня Алабино
С
деревня Софьино
деревня Сенькино-Секерино
Сенькино-2
деревня Свитино
СНТ Сырьево
деревня Сырьево
село Сидоровское
СТ Сидоровское-2
деревня Смолино
СТ Сплав-2
СНТ Спектр
СТ Солнечная Поляна
деревня Селятино
ПГТ Селятино
деревня Сумино
СТ Славнефть
деревня Санники
СНТ Солнце
СТ Санники
СТ Строитель
деревня Субботино
СТ Связист
деревня Скугорово
ДК Савой
СТ Сельстроевец
ПГТ Селятино
деревня Селятино
СНТ Сумино
деревня Слепушкино
СТ Сидоровское
СТ Союз
Сумино
СНТ Солнышко
СНТ Семья
СТ Союз-1
деревня Симбухово
деревня Семидворье
СНТ СЭММ
СТ Скорость
Большие Семенычи
Т
деревня Тимонино
СТ Тимонино
деревня Тёрновка
СУ Тишнево
деревня Тишнево
СТ Турейка-3
СНТ Труд
деревня Тимонино
КИЗ Троекурово
деревня Таширово
СТ Таманец
деревня Тарасково
СНТ Тарасково
СТ Тимонино
деревня Тютчево
СТ Текстильщик
деревня Тишинка
СТ Тишинка
деревня Татищево
СТ Теремок
Тимонино
деревня Турейка
СНТ Тимонино
Тарасково
СТ Турейка-2
У
садовые участки
ДНП Усадьба Коровино
СНТ Узоры
СТ Учитель
СНТ У озера
СТ Учкомбинатовец
СНТ Учитель
деревня Устье
Ф
СНТ Фианит
СТ Факел
Фрунзевец
поселок Фрунзевец Апрелевка
Федотово
Х
деревня Хлопово
Ч
СТ Чайка-1
деревня Чеблоково
деревня Чешково
СТ Чистые Пруды-2
СТ Чистые Пруды
СНТ Чистые Пруды-2
СТ Черемушки-2
СПК Черемушки
деревня Чичково
СТ Черёмушка
СНТ Черемушка
СТ Черемушка
Чеблоково
Ш
деревня Шапкино
СНТ Шапкино Парк
СТ Швейник
ДП Шапкино Парк
Щ
деревня Щекутино
Э
СТ Эколог
СТ Энергетик
СТ Эврика
СТ Электрон
СТ Энергия-88
Ю
СНТ Южный Склон
деревня Юматово
деревня Юшково
Я
СТ Ягодка
СТ Яблонька-ЦНИиЭПСЕЛЬСтрой
5
СТ 50 лет Победы