Коттеджные поселки в Одинцовском районе

Населенные пункты

C
Cупонево
А
СТ Автомобилист
ПДСК Агротес
поселок Абабурово
деревня Акулово
СНТ Аксиньино
село Аксиньино
деревня Александровка
деревня Аниково
ДСК Алеко
деревня Анашкино
СТ Акулово-2
посёлок Архангельское
СНТ Архангельское-2
ПДХ Архангельское
СТ Астра
деревня Асаково
деревня Аляухово
деревня Андреевское
СТ Андреевское-2
СТ Акулово
СТ Андреевское-1
поселок Абонентного ящика 001
СТ Авиатор
ДТ Астра-1
деревня Агафоново
СТ Асаково
СТ Аида
СНТ Азимут
СТ Андрианково-1
деревня Андрианково
Андреевское
СТ Андреевское
Агафоново
СНТ Андрейчиков Хутор
Асаково
Аксиньино
Б
деревня Брехово
деревня Богачево
хутор Брехово
ПСК Барвиха
деревня Барвиха
деревня Борки
ПГТ Большие Вяземы
СТ Буран
посёлок Барвиха Клаб
деревня Большое Сареево
деревня Бородки
деревня Бушарино
деревня Бочкино
посёлок Бутынь
деревня Бузаево
деревня Барвиха
ДНТ Бутынь
посёлок Барвиха-2
посёлок Барвиха
ДСК Буран
Балашиха
СТ Баковка
СНТ Бутынь
деревня Бутынь
СНТ Белая Дача
ДСК Буран
СНТ Берёзка
СТ Берёзка-3
деревня Белозерово
СТ Белозерово-3
СТ Большая Семья
поселок Биостанции
Бузаево
СНТ Березка
поселок Барвиха Клаб
поселок Барвиха-2
поселок Барвиха
поселок Бутынь
СТ Березка-3
Барвиха
Борки
ДНТ Баковка-Набережная
Балашиха
В
СТ Весна
деревня Внуково
ПС Внуково
поселок Внуково
СТ Вишня
деревня Вырубово
СТ Выбор
СТ Восход
поселок ВНИИССОК
деревня Волково
ДСК Возрождение
СТ Витязь
СТ Вотчина
СТ Ветеран-А
посёлок Внуково
СТ Ветеран
ПГТ Власиха
СТ Весна-9
СТ Вязы
деревня Власово
СТ Взлёт
деревня Васильевское
СТ Викинг
ПСК Волна-Радио
село Введенское
СТ ВАРЗ
СТ Вяземы
ПБО ВТО
СТ Водолей
Введенское
Красные Всходы
СТ Волна
СТ Василёк
СТ Взлет
СТ Восход-16
СТ Восход-8
СТ Василек
Малые Вяземы
Волково
Г
поселок Горбольницы № 45
ДНП Голицыно-4
СТ Голицыно-9
Голицыно
деревня Губкино
посёлок Горки-10
СНТ Гармония
СТ Грань
СТ Горки-2
деревня Грибаново
СТ Горки-15
СТ Горицвет
деревня Гигирево
поселок Горки-2
деревня Глухово
деревня Грязь
деревня Горышкино
СТ Герань
СНТ Глория-2
деревня Глазынино
хутор Гаврилово
СТ Глория
деревня Горбуново
СТ Горбуново-1
поселок Гарь-Покровское
СТ Гвардеец
СТ Газовик-1
СТ Гранат
СТ Гермес
Лесной городок
Горбуново
Горки-2
СТ Грибовчанка
поселок Горки-10
СТ Горбуново
поселок Горбольницы 45
деревня Горнево
Грязь
Николина Гора п
Николина гора
Грибово
Горышкино
Горки-10
Одинцово г
Акулово гп Одинцово с
Анашкино гп Кубинка
СТ Герань
деревня Говорово
Д
село Дубки
ПДСК Дипломат
КИЗ Дипломат
ДНТ ДК Весна
деревня Дубцы
поселок ДСК Мичуринец
село Дмитровское
посёлок Дома отдыха Успенское
деревня Дьяконово
деревня Дарьино
СТ Дружба
деревня Дунино
посёлок ДСК Мичуринец
СНТ Дружба
СТ Дмитровское
СТ Дубки
деревня Дяденьково
СТ Дельфин
поселок Дубки
деревня Дютьково
поселок детского дома Молодая гвардия
поселок Дорохово
Дорохово
Бузаево д
Жуковка д
Шульгино д
Барвиха д
Молоденово д
Рождественно д
Борки д
Дунино д
Раздоры д
Семенково д
Палицы д
Солослово д
Дарьино д
Дарьино
Лапино д
Немчиново д
Е
ПДО Ершово
СТ Ершово
СТ Елена
село Ершово
деревня Еремино
Ж
СНТ Жаворонки-Север
СТ Жемчужина
ПДХ Жуковка
деревня Жуковка
СТ Жаворонки
село Жаворонки
СТ Жаворонки-37
СТ Железнодорожник
СНТ Жаворонки
СНТ Жаворонки-36
Жуковка
Жаворонки
З
поселок Заречье
СТ Захарово
СТ Земля
СТ Золотой Ранет
СТ Зелёный Ветер-1
СТ Здравница
СТ Загорье
село Знаменское
СТ Звенигород
СТ Здоровье
Звенигород
деревня Завязово
СНТ Заря
СНТ Здравница
ДП Здравница
РП Заречье
РП Заречье
деревня Захарково
деревня Зайцево
деревня Захарово
СНТ Звенигородское
СТ Звёздочка
СТ Заря
СНТ Здравница-2
СТ Земледелец
СТ Зори
СНТ Заготовитель
деревня Зайцево
СТ Зевс
ТСН Звезда
СТ Затишье
СТ Звездочка
СТ Зорька
Здравница
Бутынь Зеленая Роща
РП Заречье
И
СТ Искан
ДП Ильинское
СТ Иславское
село Иславское
посёлок Ильинское-Усово
ПС им. В.П. Чкалова
деревня Ивашково
СТ Импульс
село Ильинское
поселок Ильинка
СТ имени 1905 года
деревня Ивановка
деревня Иваньево
деревня Иглово
СТ Иглово-1
СТ Иглово-92
СТ Иглово
деревня Измалково
деревня Ивонино
СТ Ивушка
ПС им. Герцена
деревня Ивано-Константиновка
СНТ Иванова Поляна
поселок Института физики атмосферы
деревня Изварино
Иглово
СТ Иванов Угол
ПС им Герцена
ПС им ВП Чкалова
Иславское
Ивано-Константиновка
Ивановка
Ивашково
К
СТ Конник-2
СТ Колос
поселок Криуши
поселок Конезавода
ДПК Калчуга
СТ Красная Поляна
СТ Конник
деревня Калчуга
СТ Каскад
ДК Крепыш
СНТ Кордон
деревня Красные Всходы
СТ Корабельные Сосны
село Каринское
СТ Конструктор
ПС Крёкшино
ДНТ Колос-1
деревня Крёкшино
деревня Красный Поселок
ПДСК Красная Поляна
СНТ Квартал
село Козино
Кубинка
деревня Крюково
Красногорск
СТ Калинка
СНТ Кубинка
ПДО Караллово
поселок Клин
деревня Клопово
село Крымское
Краснознаменск
СТ Клён
СТ Коралл
деревня Капань
СТ Капань
СТ Кадр
деревня Кезьмино
СТ Кезьмино
деревня Козенки
ДП Кокошкино
Крекшино
Кобяково
деревня Кобяково
СТ Кварц
СТ Комплекс
Кезьмино
СТ Калина
ПС Крекшино
деревня Крекшино
ДП Кокошкино
Крымское
СТ Колос
ПС Крёкшино
Красногорск
Л
СТ Люгер
поселок Летний Отдых
СТ Луч
СНТ Лапино
деревня Лызлово
деревня Ликино
ПГТ Лесной Городок
СТ Ларюшино-2
деревня Липки
село Лайково
деревня Лапино
СТ Лесной Посёлок
СТ Лесная Поляна
СНТ Лада
СТ Лужки
деревня Лохино
деревня Ларюшино
СТ Ларюшино
СТ Локомотив
СТ Липки
СНТ Лесная Поляна
СТ Лесное-58
СТ Лотос
деревня Ляхово
СТ Лесное
село Луцино
СТ Луцино
СТ Лужок
СТ Лазурное
Локотня
Липки
деревня Лукино
СТ Лесной Сад
СТ Лесная Поляна-66
село Локотня
СТ Локотня
СТ Лесной Поселок
Лызлово
Ларюшино
Лапино
Лайково
Ликино
ДП Лесной Городок
М
поселок Москворецкого леспаркхоза
поселок Мозжинка
деревня Марьино
СНТ Метростроевец
деревня Мамоново
деревня Матвейково
поселок Минвнешторга
СТ Мирный
СТ Мамоново
ПДО МПС Берёзка
СТ Минерал
поселок Мечниково
СТ Мираж
СТ Маяк
деревня Маслово
поселок Матвейково
СТ Медик
деревня Молоденово
деревня Митькино
ДСК Марина
село Михайловское
деревня Малые Вязёмы
деревня Малое Сареево
ППХ МК КПСС
Москва
посёлок Минвнешторга
СТ Мосфильм-2
СНТ Матвейково
Москва
СТ Мечта
СТ Март
СТ Мичуринец
СТ Мичуринец-69
СТ Московская Поляна
деревня Марфино
Михайловское
деревня Мартьяново
ПДО МПС Березка
деревня Малые Вяземы
Молоденово
Маслово
Мещерское
Матвейково
СНТ Мосфильм-2
деревня Марфино
Мытищи
Н
ТИЗ Ново-Внуково
деревня Назарьево
поселок Назарьево
хутор Новобрехово
РП Новоивановское
СТ Новь
СНТ Назарьево
СТ Новь
СНТ Надежда
деревня Новодарьино
ДП Новодарьино РАН
поселок Николина Гора
поселок Николино Поле
село Немчиновка
деревня Никольское
деревня Немчиново
деревня Носоново
СТ Наро-Осановский
СТ Надежда
СТ Наховня
деревня Никифоровское
поселок Новый Городок
поселок НИИ Радио
деревня Новошихово
СТ Нива
СТ Наташино
село Никольское
деревня Новоалександровка
СТ Нива-7
СТ Нептун
деревня Наро-Осаново
СТ Николино Поле
СТ Нара
СТ Нарские Пруды
Николо-Урюпино
СТ Ника
Новодарьино
Немчиновка
РП Новоивановское
О
СТ Озерки
СТ Отдых
ПДО Огарёво
СНТ Огнеупорщик
Одинцово
ПДО Озера
деревня Осоргино
ДПК Оленев и К
СТ Отрада
СТ Островка
СТ Озеро
СТ Ока
хутор Одинцовский
деревня Обушково
СТ Олимпиец
СТ Осока
СТ Островня
СТ Орбита
ПДО Огарево
Московская обл
Московская область Одинцовский район Голицыно д Богачево
Московская область Одинцовский район СНТ Улитино
Московская область Одинцовский район деревня Сивково коттеджный поселок Зеленая Роща-1
Московская область Одинцовский район Звенигород д Супонево
П
СТ Прометей
ДСК Подмосковье
СТ Памяти Революции 1905 года
ПСК Переделкино
СТ Пион
деревня Пронское
деревня Палицы
СТ ПДСК ИНЭК
деревня Переделки
село Перхушково
СТ Поляна
СНТ Поляна-Один
ТСН Полесье
село Петрово-Дальнее
СТ Прометей-3
деревня Писково
деревня Папушево
деревня Подушкино
СТ Прометей-2
деревня Петровское
СТ Пчёлка
СТ Петровское
СТ Пасека
СТ Приозёрное
деревня Покровское
деревня Петелино
СТ Поречье
СТ Полянка
СТ Природа
СТ Патриот
село Покровское
поселок Покровское
поселок Покровский Городок
СТ Петелино
СТ Пролетарский Труд
ТЛПХ Полянка
СТ Перст
СТ Пестово
деревня Подлипки
Палицы
СТ Партизанская Поляна
Полушкино
поселок Путевой машинной станции-4
СТ Покровское-2
деревня Пестово
СТ Полюс
деревня Полушкино
СТ Полушкино-16
СТ Полушкинские Дали
СТ Приозерное
Подушкино
Перхушково
Переделки
Барвиха п
Горки-2 п
Верхний посад
Посад
Р
ДТ Рапс
СТ Росинка
СТ Родник-90
посёлок Рублёво
1-й Рабочий поселок
деревня Раздоры
СУ Раздоры
СТ Роща
деревня Раздоры
хутор Рожновка
СТ Рампа
деревня Рязань
ПЖСК Рождественнский
деревня Рождественно
село Ромашково
ДСК Русь
деревня Рыбушкино
СТ Русь-1
СТ Русское Поле
Реутов
1-й Рабочий посёлок
СТ Ромашка
СТ Родник
СТ Разгадки
СТ Родничок-1
деревня Репище
СТ Родник-Герцено
ДСК Радио
СТ Рябинка-1
СТ Рябинка
СПК Родничок
СТ Ручей
СТ Рассвет
СНТ Родник-15
СТ Репка
СТ Рублёво-10
Нии Радио
СНТ Раздолье
деревня Раево
СТ Росток-96
СТ Рыбак
Рыбушкино
СТ Раменка-2
Рождественно
Раздоры
поселок рыбокомбината Нара
Одинцовский район село Усово
Одинцовский район деревня Сивково
Рублево
Реутов
деревня Раздоры
С
деревня Сколково
ПБО Солнечная поляна
деревня Славково
СТ Сосновый Бор
ПСК Серебряные Ручьи
ПДСК Сареево-15
ДПК Сареево-39
ДПК Саминка
СТ Сосны
посёлок Сосны
деревня Солослово
ДСК Сареево-39
деревня Сальково
деревня Супонево
СТ Садко
СТ Салют
деревня Сивково
деревня Сурмино
деревня Синьково
деревня Сергиево
деревня Спасское
СТ Сплав
СТ Семенково
деревня Семенково
ДПК Сосны-15
село Саввинская Слобода
ДСК Сельскохозяйственный
деревня Скоково
СТ Солнечное-1
ДК Солист
СТ Селекционер
СТ Супонево-1
СНТ Супонево
СТ Скоротово
деревня Скоротово
СТ Сокол-2
СТ Саланг
СНТ Солнечная Поляна
СТ Свет
СТ Спутник
СНТ Сушкинская
посёлок Станция Сушкинская
СТ Союз
СТ Сад
СТ Сельский Труженик
село Сидоровское
СТ Сидоровское-2
СТ Сидоровское
деревня Сватово
СТ Солнечная Поляна
СТ Селекционер-2
посёлок Старый Городок
СТ Сосенка
деревня Солманово
СТ Старт
Супонево
СТ Сетунь
Сурмино
СТ Садовод
Саввинская Слобода
СТ Скорость
СТ Сетунька
СТ Сосновка
СТ Содружество
поселок Старый Городок
поселок Сосны
СТ Солнечное-2
поселок Станция Сушкинская
Ромашково с
Усово с
Успенское с
Знаменское с
Солослово
Синьково
Малое Сареево д
Сколково
Сальково
Семенково
Лайково с
Большое Сареево
Уборы с
Иславское с
Немчиновка с
Жаворонки с
деревня Сивково коттеджный поселок Зеленая Роща-1
деревня Сивково коттеджный поселок Зеленая Роща-1 Астра-1
СНТ Семенково
Т
деревня Тарасково
СТ Тихая Дубрава
деревня Тимошкино
деревня Таганьково
село Троицкое
деревня Торхово
СТ Табачник
деревня Трубачеевка
деревня Татарки
СТ ТЛПХ Родник
ДПК Тест
СНТ ТПЛХ Нива
СТ Тур
ПГТ Тучково
деревня Тимохово
СТ Трансмаш
СТ Труд
СТ ТЛПХ Виктория
поселок Трёхгорка
поселок Толстопальцево
СНТ Толстопальцево-5
СК Толстопальцево-4
деревня Толстопальцево
СНТ Трубачеевка
СТ Техмаш
СТ Тюльпан
СТ Трансстроймаш
Торхово
СТ Телеком
СТ Темп
поселок Трехгорка
РП Тучково
Таганьково
Татарки
ДТ Троицкое
У
СТ Учитель
село Успенское
ПДСК Уборы
село Уборы
посёлок Усово-Тупик
деревня Ульево
ПСК Усово
село Усово
СТ Улыбка
садовые участки
деревня Улитино
СНТ Улитино
СТ Урожайное
СТ Урожай-92
СТ Уголёк
деревня Угрюмово
деревня Устье
ПДО Успенское
поселок Усово-Тупик
СТ Уголек
Усово
Успенское
садовые участки
Ф
поселок Фонда Развития Международного Университета
СТ Фрунзевец
СТ Фортуна
СТ Форум-СТ
СТ Фея
деревня Фуньково
Фуньково
Х
поселок Хлюпинского лесничества
деревня Хлюпино
деревня Хаустово
СТ Хаустово
СТ Хвойный Лес
СТ Хвойное
СТ Химик-1
СТ Хуторок
СТ Хомяки
деревня Хотяжи
СТ Химик-1
Хлюпино
Ц
СТ Целитель
Ч
СТ Чамры
посёлок Часцы
СТ Чигасово
деревня Чигасово
СТ Чистые Пруды
деревня Чупряково
деревня Чапаевка
СТ Чайка
СТ Чернобылец
деревня Чесноково
посёлок Часцы-1
СТ Черемуха
поселок Часцы-1
поселок Часцы
Чигасово
Ш
СТ Шихово
деревня Шараповка
деревня Шейно
деревня Шульгино
село Шарапово
Шульгино
Шихово
Щ
деревня Щедрино
СТ Щит
СТ Щербаковец
Щедриной
Э
СТ Энергия-2
СТ Энтузиасты
СТ Энергетик-144
СТ Энергия
СТ Электротехник
СТ Эко-1
СТ Эскалаторщик
СТ Энергия-1
Ю
СТ Юралс
село Юдино
ДП Юдинские Дачи
СНТ Южная Кольчиха
деревня Юрьево
СТ Юность
Юдино
Я
деревня Ямищево
ПСК Ягодка-1
деревня Ягунино
СТ Ягодка
СТ Ястребки
деревня Ястребки
СТ Ястребок
СНТ Якорь-1
деревня Ямищево
СТ Якорь-2
1
ПС 192 км
3
СТ 30 лет Октября
4
СТ 40 лет Октября
СНТ 40 лет Октября
5
СНТ 50 лет Победы в ВОВ