Коттеджные поселки в Ломоносовском районе

Населенные пункты

А
СНТ Андреевка
КП Аэродром Ропша
деревня Аропаккузи
поселок Аннино
хутор Аропаккузи
Б
деревня Большое Забородье
деревня Большие Томики
деревня Большое Коновалово
Новый бастион
деревня Большие Горки
Бельведер
В
деревня Витино
деревня Воронино
СНТ Возрождение
СНТ Волна
деревня Вариксолово
СНТ Вертикаль
СТ Вертикаль
СНТ Высота
деревня Велигонты
СУ Верхняя Ропша
деревня Верхние Венки
деревня Волковицы
ПДО Волковицы
деревня Вильповицы
деревня Верхняя Бронна
СНТ Ветеран
Г
деревня Глухово
СНТ Глядино
СТ Городское
деревня Гостилицы
деревня Глобицы
СУ Горная поляна
деревня Горки
деревня Глядино
СНТ Газовик
Русская Голландия
Д
садоводство Дони
деревня Дятлицы
СНТ Дони
Е
СНТ Елагино
Ж
поселок Жилгородок
З
деревня Зрекино
СТ Заозерное
деревня Заостровье
СТ Зенит
И
деревня Ильино
деревня Иннолово
ДНП Изумрудное
ассоциация Инициатива
К
ДНП Кипенская Усадьба
огороднический кооператив Ручьи
деревня Кандикюля
деревня Кавелахта
деревня Князево
деревня Кемпелево
деревня Красный Бор
деревня Кузнецы
деревня Кукушкино
деревня Коцелово
деревня Карвала
деревня Капорское
садоводство Колос-2
деревня Куккузи
СТ Красногорское
Л
СНТ Луговое
СНТ Лопухинка
СТ Лада
ТСН Лесная Поляна
деревня Лопухинка
Ломоносов
Ломоносов
М
деревня Малое Забородье
деревня Мухоловка
деревня Михайловка
СНТ Можайское
деревня Малое Коновалово
деревня Муховицы
ДНП Можайское
ДНП Малиновка
деревня Михайловская
СНТ Михайловское
деревня Малая Ивановка
деревня Марьино
Н
СНТ Надежда ВМА имени Кирова
ДНП Новое Сойкино
деревня Низино
СНТ Надежда
деревня Новая Буря
СТ Новая Ропша
деревня Никольское
деревня Новый Бор
деревня Нижняя Бронна
СТ Николаевское
О
СТ Орбита
СНТ Объединенка
деревня Олики
СТ Орбита-2
деревня Ольгино
садоводство Озерковое
деревня Оржицы
П
деревня Переярово
Петергоф
садоводческий потребительский кооператив Орбита-3
населенный пункт Хвойное
Петергоф-сити
деревня Петровское
урочище Порожки
городской поселок Виллози
Пушкин
ДНТ Порзолово
Р
СНТ Родничок
Янтарная Ропша
деревня Райкузи
деревня Разбегаево
деревня Рюмки
деревня Рассколово
ДНП Ропшинские Горки
деревня Рапполово
поселок Ропша
деревня Ретселя
С
СУ Сойкино
Красное Село
деревня Санино
деревня Сокули
деревня Старый Бор
ДНП Сергеевка
СНТ Старая Буря
деревня Сашино
поселок Стрельна
деревня Старые Заводы
деревня Саксолово
деревня Сойкино
ДНП Сказка
деревня Старые Медуши
деревня Сашино
Санкт-Петербург
Т
деревня Трудовик
огородническое товарищество Приморский
деревня Тиммолово
У
садоводческие участки
ДНП Усадьба Можайское
ДНП Уютное
КП Удачное
деревня Ускуля
деревня Узигонты
садовые участки
КП Улыбка Радуги
Ф
СТ Флора
СТ Фауна
ДНП Флагман
Ш
деревня Шелково
ДНП Школьное-1
СУ Школьное -3
Ю
ТСН Южные высоты
Я
деревня Яльгелево