Коттеджные поселки в Солнечногорском районе

Населенные пункты

А
СТ Алмаз
ПГТ Андреевка
деревня Армягово
СТ Акватория Истры
деревня Аристово
деревня Агафониха
деревня Алехново
СТ Азалия
село Алабушево
СТ Акро
СТ Андреевское
СТ Авиатор
СТ Алексеевское
СТ Анкер
село Алабушево
СТ Альбатрос
Агафониха
Аристово
Б
деревня Белавино
деревня Брёхово
СУ Бережок
СНТ Бакеево
деревня Бакеево
деревня Баранцево
деревня Большаково
деревня Бережки
деревня Благовещенка
деревня Борис-Глеб
СТ Берёзки
СТ Берёзовая Роща
СТ Берёзки-3
СНТ Берёзовое
деревня Барское-Мелечкино
СНТ Бережки
деревня Болкашино
СНТ Бугорок
деревня Берсеневка
деревня Бедово
СТ Буран
СТ Берёзка-3
СТ Берёзка
деревня Баранцево
СНТ Берсеневка
посёлок Берёзки
Брёхово
Бакеево
деревня Бухарово
Брехово
деревня Брехово
СТ Березки
поселок Березки
Березки
Бережки
СНТ Бауманец
В
деревня Владычино
СТ Валдай
поселок Высокое
ДНП Волна
поселок Верхнеклязьминского лесничества
деревня Вельево
СНТ Волна
СНТ Вахнеевка
деревня Вертлино
СТ Ветеран-3
урочище Вертлино-Мосэнерго
СТ Вымпел
СТ Вишнёвый
СТ Ветеран-2
СТ Возрождение
СТ Волна
СТ Вишневый
СТ Вита
СТ Вишенка
ДНП Волна
СНТ Веревское
СТ Веревское-2
деревня Веревское
СТ Высотник
СТ Василёк
СТ Водолей
СТ Вережи-2
ПДО Владимира Ильича
СТ Василек
СТ Ветеран
СТ Вережи-3
СНТ ВТО
хутор Виноградово
Г
СТ Голубое-92
СТ Голубое-91
деревня Голубое
СНТ Горетовка
СНТ Геофизик
СТ Гея
СТ Госплан
СТ Горетовка
деревня Голиково
СТ Госзнак
Горетовка-2
СНТ Горетовка ЦБВЛ
деревня Горетовка
деревня Головково
деревня Горки
деревня Гигирёво
СНТ Гигирёво
СУ Грачи-1
СНТ Горетовка
деревня Горетовка
Горетовка-2
СНТ Газовик
деревня Головино
Голиково
СТ Геолог
деревня Гончары
СТ Глазовка
деревня Глазово
деревня Гигирево
СНТ Гигирево
СТ Грачи
Гигирево
Д
СТ Дерябино
СТ Дорожник-1
СТ Долина
СТ Дубрава
деревня Дедово-Талызино
деревня Дудкино
деревня Дурыкино
СНТ Дубрава
деревня Дубинино
СНТ Деметра
деревня Дубровки
СТ Демьяново
СНТ Дедёшино
микрорайон Дедёшино-12
СУ Дубки
СТ Дюйм
микрорайон Дедёшино-12
СНТ Дедёшино
СТ Данко-3
СНТ Дедешино
микрорайон Дедешино-12
Дедешино
Дубинино
СТ Дружба
деревня Дядьково
Е
деревня Елино
деревня Есипово
деревня Ермолино
деревня Елизарово
Елино
деревня Елино
Ж
деревня Жилино
деревня Жуково
деревня Жаворонки
деревня Жигалово
посёлок Жуково
СТ Жилино-1
Жилино
поселок Жуково
З
деревня Залесье
СНП Зелёный бор
СТ Здоровье
СНТ Зарница
Зеленоград
СТ Звезда
СНТ ЗЭМ
деревня Задорино
СТ Змейка
деревня Замятино
СТ Заря
СТ Зеркальное Озеро
СТ Заречье
деревня Зеленино
СТ Земледелец-90
деревня Заовражье
СТ Заовражье
СНТ Заимка
Зеленоград
СТ Зелёная Роща
деревня Загорье
СНП Зеленый бор
СТ Зеленая Роща
СНТ Знание
Заовражье
И
СТ Игрушка-2
деревня Исаково
СТ Издатель
СТ Исток
СТ Искровец
урочище Истраград
СТ Искра
СНТ Искра
ДНП Изумрудный
СНТ Истра
СТ Инжстрой-2
село Ивановское
СТ Импульс
К
СНТ Клочково
СТ Колос
СТ Катюшки
СНТ Кунья Роща-1
СТ Кунья Роща
деревня Козино
СТ КЭМПА
СТ Клочково
СТ Крюково
СТ Крот
СТ Калина
СТ Калинка
СТ Кабанье Поле-2
СНТ Кочка
СНТ Кижуч
деревня Коньково
деревня Клочково
деревня Курилово
СНТ Клушино
деревня Клушино
деревня Кривцово
деревня Колтышево
СТ Кредо-М
СТ Клушино
СНТ Катыш
СНТ Культура
СНТ Керамик
СТ Краб
деревня Коськово
СНТ Калина
СТ Кирилловка
посёлок Красный Воин
деревня Кочугино
СТ Комплекс
деревня Кульпино
деревня Костино
деревня Карпово
СТ Книга
СНТ Калининец
деревня Климово
поселок Красный Воин
СТ Красная Поляна
СУ Костино
СТ Каскад
Клушино
Л
Лобня
СТ Ладушкино
СТ Лесное
деревня Ламишино
СТ Лесное Озеро
деревня Ложки
деревня Липуниха
деревня Лопотово
деревня Лигачёво
деревня Лугинино
деревня Лыткино
деревня Лечищево
СТ Лесные Поляны
СНТ Лужок
СНТ Лесной посёлок
СНТ Лесные Поляны (пос. Радищево)
СНТ Ладушкино
СТ Лесные Озера
посёлок Лунёво
СНТ Ландыш
деревня Лаптево
СТ Лоза
деревня Лунёво
деревня Логиново
СНТ Лесной поселок
СТ Локомотив-2
СТ Лотос
СТ Лесная Поляна
поселок Лесное Озеро
деревня Льялово
СТ Ложки
СТ Лесной посёлок
деревня Литвиново
СНТ Лесная поляна
СТ Лесные Зори
СТ Лидия
деревня Лигачёво
деревня Лигачево
поселок Лунево
деревня Лунево
деревня Лыщево
СТ Лесовод
СТ Любава
СТ Луч
Лигачево
СТ Лесные Хутора
СНТ Лесные Поляны пос Радищево
Лыткино
ДНП Лазурное
М
СТ Междуозёрье
СНТ Миронцево
деревня Матвейково
деревня Миронцево
СТ Метрополитен
деревня Малые Бережки
деревня Малое Насоново
СНТ Мелиоратор-2
СНТ Мелба
деревня Мышецкое
СТ Маслово
деревня Маслово
деревня Мелечкино
деревня Мошницы
СТ Мельник
2-й микрорайон
СТ Мошницы
деревня Меленки
СТ Маяк
деревня Марьино
деревня Мостки
СНТ Монтажник
СНТ Микро
СНТ Мышецкое
деревня Малые Снопы
СТ Мосстройпрогресс
деревня Мерзлово
ПГТ Менделеево
Москва
СТ Метростроевец
СТ Мцыри
ДНП Медик
СТ Муравей
СНТ Меркурий
Марьино
ПС Министерства Обороны
ПС Мцыри
ПС Мцыри
СТ Мцыри
СНТ Медик
СТ Медик
СТ Малая Поляна
-й микрорайон
СУ Медик
Мыщецкое
Менделеево
Н
СТ Нефтегазразведчик
деревня Носово
деревня Нефедьево
деревня Никольское
СТ Нефтяник
деревня Надовражино
деревня Николо-Черкизово
деревня Новая
СТ Надежда
дачное некоммерческое общество Лунёво
СТ Новое
деревня Никулино
СНТ Надовражино
СТ Нива
деревня Новинки
СТ Нижняя Морозовка
деревня Новый Стан
СТ Новинки
СТ Надежда-1
дачное некоммерческое общество Лунево
Носово
деревня Надеждино
О
СТ Орлово
СК Останкино-2
село Озерецкое
СТ Общественник-90
СНТ Огонёк
СНТ Озеро Круглое
СТ Орион
деревня Общественник
деревня Овсянниково
СНТ Озеро Нерское
СНТ Огонек
СТ Орбита
СТ Отдых
СТ Оргэнергострой
посёлок Огниково
СТ Озерки
деревня Осипово
СНТ Общественник-93
СТ Октябрьский
деревня Ожогино
П
деревня Пустые Меленки
СНТ Пенаты
поселок Подсобное Хозяйство Санатория имени Артёма
СНТ Полянка
деревня Пятница
СТ Прана
СНТ Прогресс-96
ПГТ Поварово
деревня Похлебайки
СТ Пищемаш-2
деревня Поярково
деревня Пикино
СТ Пульс
посёлок Подсобное хозяйство санатория имени Артёма
деревня Починки
деревня Полежайки
деревня Пешки
СТ Подолино-В
деревня Перепечино
ДСК Приозерский
деревня Погорелово
СНТ Поляна
деревня Подолино
деревня Повадино
СТ Пищемаш
ДНП Повадино
деревня Паршино
СТ Полянка
СТ Поляна
Повадино
Красная поляна
СТ Пенсионер
деревня Покров
СНТ Покров
деревня Подолино
Пятница
СТ Пищевик
поселок Подсобное хозяйство санатория имени Артема
СТ Полин Бор
Пешки
СНТ Пенаты
Р
СТ Ручеёк
деревня Раково
СТ Радуга-2
СНТ Респект
деревня Рахманово
деревня Рузино
СТ Реммелиомаш
деревня Рыбаки
СТ Рассвет
СНТ Радищево
СТ Росинка
деревня Радумля
деревня Рыгино
ПГТ Ржавки
СТ Радиофильм
СТ Радуга
СТ Раздолье
СТ Рысь
СТ Рыгино-1
деревня Редино
деревня Рекино-Кресты
СТ Ромашка
СТ Родник
СТ Родничок
СТ Русиновка
СТ Русь
посёлок Радищево
СТ Родник-2
деревня Ростовцево
СТ Родник-4
СТ Ручеек
деревня Рождествено
СТ Росток
поселок Радищево
СТ Регион
СТ Рябинка
Солнечногорский район деревня Лопотово
С
СТ Сокольники
Солнечногорск
деревня Сергеевка
СУ Стан
СУ Сад Водолей
СНТ Сигма
СНТ Синево
деревня Сафонтьево
деревня Соскино
деревня Сабурово
СНТ Садовод-1
СТ Стриж
деревня Сальково
село Семёновское
деревня Соколово
деревня Селифоново
деревня Соголево
СТ Солнечное
ДП Семейный
Росинка Снт
деревня Судниково
СТ Союз
СТ Свет
посёлок Сенеж
СТ Сад Берёзки
деревня Сверчково
посёлок Смирновка
СТ Савельево
СТ Селянин
деревня Сырково
деревня Скородумки
СТ Скородумки
СТ Спасское
СТ Сестроречье
СНТ Северный
СТ Спортстроевец
СНТ Спутник
деревня Снопово
деревня Стегачёво
СТ Солнечный
СТ Салют
СТ Слободка
поселок Светлые Горы
СТ Строитель
ДТ Старых Большевиков
деревня Середниково
поселок Сенеж
поселок Смирновка
СНТ Солнечное
СТ Сад Березки
деревня Стрелино
СНТ Сенеж-1
Луневское сельское поселение деревня Жилино
Смирновка
Т
деревня Талаево
СНТ Талаево
деревня Тимошино
деревня Татищево
деревня Трусово
СТ Труд
деревня Тараканово
деревня Терехово
деревня Толстяково
СТ Терра
деревня Тимофеево
деревня Тимоново
У
СНТ Учитель
ПДО Утро Мечта
СТ Ударница
СТ Учитель
СТ Удача
Химки Усково
Ф
деревня Фёдоровка
СТ Фантазия
СНТ Флора
деревня Фоминское
СНТ Фрегат
СНТ Фортуна
деревня Федоровка
Фирсановка
Федоровка
Х
СНТ Холмы
деревня Холмы
Химки
СТ Химки
Холмы
деревня Хметьево
СТ Художник-2
СНТ Хуторок
деревня Хоругвино
Ц
СТ ЦМИС-2
СТ ЦМИС-3
Ч
деревня Чёрная Грязь
СТ Чернобылец
СТ Чайка-Кулон
деревня Чашниково
СТ Чайка
СНТ Чашниково
деревня Чепчиха
деревня Черная Грязь
Ш
деревня Шевлино
деревня Шемякино
СНТ Шмель
деревня Шелепаново
деревня Шишовка
СТ Шафран
деревня Шапкино
Шевлино
Э
СТ Эфир
СТ Энергия
ПС Энергия
СТ Элпа-Регион
СНТ Эфир
СНТ Энтузиаст
СТ Элпион
СНТ Энтузиаст
СТ Энергетик
Ю
деревня Юрлово
СТ Юбилейное
Я
деревня Ярцево
деревня Якиманское
СТ Ягодка
СТ Яблоня
СНТ Якорь
СНТ №23
2
посёлок 2-я Смирновка
поселок 2-я Смирновка
3
Березка 3
5
деревня 5-е Горки
СТ 50 лет Победы